Ranking Top 1,000 U.S. Counties by Population


Rank County Total Population Male Female
1 Los Angeles County, California9,893,4814,878,6485,014,833
2 Cook County, Illinois5,212,3722,525,3792,686,993
3 Harris County, Texas4,182,2852,083,3222,098,963
4 Maricopa County, Arizona3,889,1611,924,2481,964,913
5 San Diego County, California3,138,2651,576,0951,562,170
6 Orange County, California3,051,7711,509,6741,542,097
7 Miami-Dade County, Florida2,549,0751,236,5001,312,575
8 Kings County, New York2,539,7891,200,9441,338,845
9 Dallas County, Texas2,412,4811,193,4081,219,073
10 Queens County, New York2,256,4001,093,9061,162,494
11 Riverside County, California2,228,5281,109,6911,118,837
12 San Bernardino County, California2,056,9151,023,3851,033,530
13 Clark County, Nevada1,976,925994,178982,747
14 King County, Washington1,974,567985,006989,561
15 Tarrant County, Texas1,848,423906,704941,719
16 Santa Clara County, California1,812,208910,196902,012
17 Wayne County, Michigan1,804,507867,306937,201
18 Broward County, Florida1,784,889866,277918,612
19 Bexar County, Texas1,753,238861,032892,206
20 New York County, New York1,605,272756,216849,056
21 Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania1,536,704725,293811,411
22 Alameda County, California1,535,248752,840782,408
23 Middlesex County, Massachusetts1,522,533741,322781,211
24 Suffolk County, New York1,495,803736,056759,747
25 Sacramento County, California1,435,207702,786732,421
26 Bronx County, New York1,397,315656,945740,370
27 Nassau County, New York1,343,765650,715693,050
28 Palm Beach County, Florida1,339,221648,352690,869
29 Cuyahoga County, Ohio1,272,533604,403668,130
30 Hillsborough County, Florida1,257,913613,671644,242
31 Allegheny County, Pennsylvania1,226,933588,464638,469
32 Oakland County, Michigan1,213,406588,789624,617
33 Franklin County, Ohio1,181,824575,618606,206
34 Orange County, Florida1,175,416578,830596,586
35 Hennepin County, Minnesota1,170,623575,862594,761
36 Fairfax County, Virginia1,101,071544,565556,506
37 Contra Costa County, California1,065,794520,220545,574
38 Travis County, Texas1,063,248536,210527,038
39 Salt Lake County, Utah1,048,314527,145521,169
40 St. Louis County, Missouri999,725473,223526,502
41 Montgomery County, Maryland989,474475,872513,602
42 Pima County, Arizona986,891485,416501,475
43 Honolulu County, Hawaii964,678484,970479,708
44 Westchester County, New York956,283460,811495,472
45 Milwaukee County, Wisconsin950,527459,111491,416
46 Fulton County, Georgia948,554462,386486,168
47 Mecklenburg County, North Carolina947,135457,295489,840
48 Fresno County, California939,605469,204470,401
49 Shelby County, Tennessee932,919445,145487,774
50 Wake County, North Carolina929,214452,589476,625
51 Fairfield County, Connecticut926,233450,786475,447
52 DuPage County, Illinois922,803452,525470,278
53 Pinellas County, Florida920,015441,521478,494
54 Erie County, New York919,230443,781475,449
55 Bergen County, New Jersey912,795440,749472,046
56 Marion County, Indiana912,242440,085472,157
57 Hartford County, Connecticut895,827433,547462,280
58 Prince George's County, Maryland873,481419,352454,129
59 Duval County, Florida872,598423,201449,397
60 New Haven County, Connecticut862,611415,801446,810
61 Kern County, California848,204436,648411,556
62 Macomb County, Michigan845,197410,907434,290
63 Ventura County, California829,017411,721417,296
64 Gwinnett County, Georgia825,911406,541419,370
65 San Francisco County, California817,501415,283402,218
66 Middlesex County, New Jersey817,026401,537415,489
67 El Paso County, Texas813,015396,192416,823
68 Baltimore County, Maryland812,261384,192428,069
69 Collin County, Texas811,308398,954412,354
70 Pierce County, Washington805,434399,076406,358
71 Montgomery County, Pennsylvania804,621390,418414,203
72 Worcester County, Massachusetts802,688395,667407,021
73 Hamilton County, Ohio802,481385,732416,749
74 Hidalgo County, Texas790,646385,675404,971
75 Essex County, New Jersey785,853377,410408,443
76 Essex County, Massachusetts750,808360,954389,854
77 Multnomah County, Oregon747,641369,592378,049
78 Jefferson County, Kentucky746,580360,314386,266
79 Monroe County, New York746,548360,319386,229
80 Suffolk County, Massachusetts735,701354,883380,818
81 Oklahoma County, Oklahoma732,118358,174373,944
82 San Mateo County, California729,543358,960370,583
83 Snohomish County, Washington724,627362,890361,737
84 Lake County, Illinois702,099350,411351,688
85 DeKalb County, Georgia700,308335,049365,259
86 Cobb County, Georgia699,235339,695359,540
87 San Joaquin County, California693,177345,105348,072
88 Denton County, Texas687,857338,598349,259
89 Will County, Illinois679,688337,682342,006
90 Norfolk County, Massachusetts677,296324,460352,836
91 Jackson County, Missouri675,641326,689348,952
92 Bernalillo County, New Mexico667,092326,983340,109
93 Jefferson County, Alabama658,552311,746346,806
94 Hudson County, New Jersey644,605319,617324,988
95 Davidson County, Tennessee638,395308,794329,601
96 El Paso County, Colorado634,423317,507316,916
97 Lee County, Florida633,968311,368322,600
98 Monmouth County, New Jersey629,735306,302323,433
99 Providence County, Rhode Island627,469303,360324,109
100 Bucks County, Pennsylvania625,977306,911319,066
101 Baltimore city, Maryland621,445292,848328,597
102 District of Columbia, District of Columbia619,371293,104326,267
103 Denver County, Colorado619,297309,818309,479
104 Polk County, Florida610,295298,783311,512
105 Tulsa County, Oklahoma609,610297,282312,328
106 Kent County, Michigan609,544298,933310,611
107 Fort Bend County, Texas608,939299,234309,705
108 Arapahoe County, Colorado585,333287,361297,972
109 Ocean County, New Jersey578,902277,711301,191
110 Delaware County, Pennsylvania559,771268,411291,360
111 Johnson County, Kansas552,947270,154282,793
112 Bristol County, Massachusetts549,870266,230283,640
113 Brevard County, Florida545,667267,078278,589
114 Anne Arundel County, Maryland544,426269,364275,062
115 New Castle County, Delaware542,784262,687280,097
116 Summit County, Ohio541,592261,906279,686
117 Jefferson County, Colorado540,669268,562272,107
118 Union County, New Jersey540,568262,679277,889
119 Washington County, Oregon539,608265,508274,100
120 Montgomery County, Ohio536,433257,823278,610
121 Utah County, Utah529,262265,651263,611
122 Douglas County, Nebraska524,697257,878266,819
123 Lancaster County, Pennsylvania523,306255,762267,544
124 Kane County, Illinois518,380258,379260,001
125 Stanislaus County, California518,321256,551261,770
126 Ramsey County, Minnesota515,732250,261265,471
127 Camden County, New Jersey513,512248,011265,501
128 Chester County, Pennsylvania503,075247,266255,809
129 Passaic County, New Jersey502,854244,510258,344
130 Sedgwick County, Kansas500,768247,607253,161
131 Plymouth County, Massachusetts497,386241,938255,448
132 Dane County, Wisconsin496,762246,051250,711
133 Volusia County, Florida496,268241,922254,346
134 Guilford County, North Carolina495,326235,788259,538
135 Morris County, New Jersey495,261242,474252,787
136 Lake County, Indiana494,250238,642255,608
137 Sonoma County, California487,469239,661247,808
138 Spokane County, Washington473,832234,474239,358
139 Montgomery County, Texas472,162233,843238,319
140 Richmond County, New York470,223227,837242,386
141 Pasco County, Florida468,194227,385240,809
142 Onondaga County, New York467,202225,332241,870
143 Hampden County, Massachusetts465,144223,963241,181
144 Greenville County, South Carolina459,857223,320236,537
145 Adams County, Colorado452,030227,389224,641
146 Burlington County, New Jersey449,964221,207228,757
147 Tulare County, California446,644224,021222,623
148 Virginia Beach city, Virginia442,151216,822225,329
149 East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana441,901212,085229,816
150 Williamson County, Texas441,445217,208224,237
151 Lucas County, Ohio439,511212,994226,517
152 Polk County, Iowa438,307215,361222,946
153 Knox County, Tennessee436,983212,420224,563
154 York County, Pennsylvania436,339215,448220,891
155 Jefferson Parish, Louisiana433,477210,521222,956
156 Clark County, Washington432,549213,690218,859
157 Santa Barbara County, California427,288214,542212,746
158 Seminole County, Florida427,184206,864220,320
159 Washoe County, Nevada425,495214,508210,987
160 Genesee County, Michigan421,575203,240218,335
161 Monterey County, California420,569216,345204,224
162 Solano County, California417,258208,246209,012
163 Prince William County, Virginia416,668207,298209,370
164 Mobile County, Alabama413,188198,234214,954
165 Berks County, Pennsylvania412,078202,289209,789
166 Cameron County, Texas410,710198,056212,654
167 Dakota County, Minnesota402,306197,763204,543
168 Hillsborough County, New Hampshire402,017199,123202,894
169 Ada County, Idaho401,673201,037200,636
170 Waukesha County, Wisconsin391,200192,071199,129
171 Richland County, South Carolina389,708189,581200,127
172 Pulaski County, Arkansas386,106185,334200,772
173 Sarasota County, Florida383,094182,791200,303
174 Clackamas County, Oregon380,532187,446193,086
175 Pinal County, Arizona379,128198,230180,898
176 Stark County, Ohio375,348181,731193,617
177 Orange County, New York373,902187,064186,838
178 Butler County, Ohio369,650181,438188,212
179 Mercer County, New Jersey368,094180,127187,967
180 St. Charles County, Missouri365,101179,218185,883
181 Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania364,090177,446186,644
182 Charleston County, South Carolina358,736173,922184,814
183 Allen County, Indiana358,324174,788183,536
184 Orleans Parish, Louisiana357,013172,029184,984
185 Placer County, California355,924173,709182,215
186 Forsyth County, North Carolina354,656168,596186,060
187 Lane County, Oregon353,382173,766179,616
188 Lehigh County, Pennsylvania352,068171,070180,998
189 Washtenaw County, Michigan348,560171,993176,567
190 Nueces County, Texas344,257169,074175,183
191 Hamilton County, Tennessee340,973164,219176,754
192 Madison County, Alabama339,279166,315172,964
193 Anoka County, Minnesota334,027167,033166,994
194 Marion County, Florida333,503159,953173,550
195 Manatee County, Florida329,487159,383170,104
196 Collier County, Florida328,209161,828166,381
197 Loudoun County, Virginia326,477161,459165,018
198 Somerset County, New Jersey326,207159,167167,040
199 Cumberland County, North Carolina322,033156,323165,710
200 Luzerne County, Pennsylvania320,827157,196163,631
201 Chesterfield County, Virginia320,430154,278166,152
202 Brazoria County, Texas319,493162,326157,167
203 St. Louis city, Missouri318,955154,082164,873
204 Marion County, Oregon318,441158,586159,855
205 Bell County, Texas316,144157,292158,852
206 Rockland County, New York315,069154,509160,560
207 Davis County, Utah311,886156,580155,306
208 Henrico County, Virginia311,314146,569164,745
209 McHenry County, Illinois308,060153,538154,522
210 Larimer County, Colorado305,798152,080153,718
211 Albany County, New York305,279147,617157,662
212 Lorain County, Ohio301,720148,363153,357
213 Boulder County, Colorado301,072151,202149,870
214 Lake County, Florida300,926145,599155,327
215 Fayette County, Kentucky300,843147,926152,917
216 Escambia County, Florida300,795149,023151,772
217 Northampton County, Pennsylvania298,439146,022152,417
218 Dutchess County, New York297,385147,944149,441
219 Rockingham County, New Hampshire296,718146,636150,082
220 Galveston County, Texas296,669146,880149,789
221 Anchorage Municipality, Alaska295,237150,209145,028
222 Howard County, Maryland293,821144,109149,712
223 Winnebago County, Illinois293,384143,247150,137
224 Douglas County, Colorado293,014145,385147,629
225 Lancaster County, Nebraska289,873145,138144,735
226 Gloucester County, New Jersey289,098140,389148,709
227 Spartanburg County, South Carolina286,789139,147147,642
228 Cumberland County, Maine283,046137,362145,684
229 Hamilton County, Indiana282,977137,957145,020
230 Lubbock County, Texas282,633139,747142,886
231 Ingham County, Michigan281,531136,642144,889
232 St. Lucie County, Florida281,015137,184143,831
233 Erie County, Pennsylvania280,518138,080142,438
234 Osceola County, Florida279,837137,529142,308
235 Leon County, Florida278,624132,608146,016
236 Greene County, Missouri278,231135,433142,798
237 Horry County, South Carolina276,688135,127141,561
238 Durham County, North Carolina276,494132,763143,731
239 Atlantic County, New Jersey274,960133,471141,489
240 New London County, Connecticut274,090136,923137,167
241 San Luis Obispo County, California272,094139,115132,979
242 Chatham County, Georgia271,102130,941140,161
243 Rutherford County, Tennessee269,407133,107136,300
244 Dauphin County, Pennsylvania269,035130,194138,841
245 St. Clair County, Illinois268,939129,749139,190
246 Madison County, Illinois268,373131,203137,170
247 Ottawa County, Michigan267,017131,071135,946
248 St. Joseph County, Indiana266,694129,248137,446
249 Lexington County, South Carolina266,575130,097136,478
250 Santa Cruz County, California264,808131,850132,958
251 Clayton County, Georgia262,455125,396137,059
252 Cleveland County, Oklahoma261,047130,428130,619
253 Weld County, Colorado258,780129,747129,033
254 Merced County, California258,707130,511128,196
255 Thurston County, Washington256,080124,984131,096
256 Caddo Parish, Louisiana255,551121,436134,115
257 Webb County, Texas254,829124,036130,793
258 Marin County, California254,643125,104129,539
259 Kalamazoo County, Michigan252,763123,801128,962
260 Kitsap County, Washington252,687128,343124,344
261 Jefferson County, Texas252,157128,880123,277
262 Brown County, Wisconsin250,597124,234126,363
263 Alachua County, Florida249,848120,953128,895
264 Harford County, Maryland246,664120,731125,933
265 Hinds County, Mississippi246,300115,532130,768
266 Yakima County, Washington244,654122,574122,080
267 Norfolk city, Virginia244,090126,863117,227
268 Buncombe County, North Carolina241,801116,336125,465
269 Washington County, Minnesota241,315119,277122,038
270 Cumberland County, Pennsylvania237,449116,662120,787
271 McLennan County, Texas237,316115,430121,886
272 Mahoning County, Ohio237,033114,911122,122
273 St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana236,832115,204121,628
274 Frederick County, Maryland236,668116,557120,111
275 Oneida County, New York234,206116,702117,504
276 Weber County, Utah233,871117,566116,305
277 York County, South Carolina230,934111,272119,662
278 Lake County, Ohio229,850112,108117,742
279 Montgomery County, Alabama228,980108,931120,049
280 Benton County, Arkansas227,439112,335115,104
281 Chesapeake city, Virginia225,597109,875115,722
282 Clay County, Missouri225,116110,163114,953
283 Lafayette Parish, Louisiana224,719109,856114,863
284 Saratoga County, New York221,169108,899112,270
285 Butte County, California220,542109,200111,342
286 Jefferson County, Missouri219,636109,145110,491
287 Cherokee County, Georgia218,277107,619110,658
288 Niagara County, New York215,465104,626110,839
289 Barnstable County, Massachusetts215,449102,689112,760
290 Warren County, Ohio215,274108,319106,955
291 Arlington County, Virginia214,861107,385107,476
292 Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania214,275103,226111,049
293 Linn County, Iowa213,425105,090108,335
294 Smith County, Texas212,227102,474109,753
295 Yavapai County, Arizona211,968103,750108,218
296 Doña Ana County, New Mexico211,175103,714107,461
297 Trumbull County, Ohio208,792101,451107,341
298 Washington County, Pennsylvania208,047101,314106,733
299 Washington County, Arkansas207,911104,046103,865
300 Richmond city, Virginia207,87898,860109,018
301 Gaston County, North Carolina207,263100,366106,897
302 New Hanover County, North Carolina206,40399,866106,537
303 Henry County, Georgia206,34998,967107,382
304 Union County, North Carolina205,426101,482103,944
305 Jackson County, Oregon205,117100,064105,053
306 Whatcom County, Washington203,211100,767102,444
307 Champaign County, Illinois202,428101,034101,394
308 Yolo County, California202,28898,679103,609
309 Mohave County, Arizona201,680101,391100,289
310 Richmond County, Georgia201,08197,389103,692
311 Sussex County, Delaware200,63297,782102,850
312 St. Louis County, Minnesota200,327100,43399,894
313 Broome County, New York199,29897,645101,653
314 Yuma County, Arizona199,026100,91698,110
315 Saginaw County, Michigan198,84196,279102,562
316 Elkhart County, Indiana198,66298,025100,637
317 Clermont County, Ohio198,41797,787100,630
318 Shelby County, Alabama198,36696,836101,530
319 Sangamon County, Illinois198,26995,082103,187
320 York County, Maine198,22096,365101,855
321 Brazos County, Texas197,642100,05697,586
322 St. Johns County, Florida197,11595,718101,397
323 Tuscaloosa County, Alabama196,82495,196101,628
324 Racine County, Wisconsin195,04596,53898,507
325 Muscogee County, Georgia194,94994,321100,628
326 Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana193,52894,27399,255
327 Clay County, Florida192,66594,45398,212
328 Kanawha County, West Virginia192,31192,38199,930
329 Canyon County, Idaho192,15395,24896,905
330 Harrison County, Mississippi190,75694,71396,043
331 Williamson County, Tennessee188,93592,02696,909
332 Litchfield County, Connecticut188,62992,58996,040
333 Anderson County, South Carolina188,48090,97897,502
334 Peoria County, Illinois187,11790,62196,496
335 Baldwin County, Alabama187,11491,41395,701
336 Hawaii County, Hawaii187,04493,71493,330
337 Okaloosa County, Florida185,85293,52092,332
338 Butler County, Pennsylvania184,53591,05093,485
339 Berkeley County, South Carolina184,36691,93292,434
340 Forsyth County, Georgia182,91690,94491,972
341 Hall County, Georgia182,84191,45891,383
342 Livingston County, Michigan182,40291,09991,303
343 Ulster County, New York182,08690,60591,481
344 Cabarrus County, North Carolina181,41588,51792,898
345 Newport News city, Virginia181,02587,29193,734
346 El Dorado County, California180,98290,57690,406
347 Vanderburgh County, Indiana180,23387,14093,093
348 Onslow County, North Carolina179,93597,07482,861
349 Benton County, Washington178,99289,72289,270
350 Shawnee County, Kansas178,37886,36992,009
351 Delaware County, Ohio178,13987,96790,172
352 Outagamie County, Wisconsin178,01388,73589,278
353 Shasta County, California177,96687,60090,366
354 Montgomery County, Tennessee177,64087,83489,806
355 Tippecanoe County, Indiana175,62889,52686,102
356 Imperial County, California175,20190,08385,118
357 Medina County, Ohio173,25285,34187,911
358 Hernando County, Florida173,11982,93490,185
359 Minnehaha County, South Dakota173,10886,60786,501
360 Johnston County, North Carolina172,32185,00587,316
361 McLean County, Illinois171,24083,29687,944
362 Muskegon County, Michigan171,15384,72286,431
363 Bay County, Florida170,70484,58786,117
364 Pitt County, North Carolina170,48580,50989,976
365 Beaver County, Pennsylvania170,38282,39087,992
366 Monroe County, Pennsylvania168,94783,47985,468
367 Winnebago County, Wisconsin167,86084,28883,572
368 Carroll County, Maryland167,26182,58484,677
369 Scott County, Iowa167,08081,89985,181
370 Licking County, Ohio167,06581,73485,331
371 Kenosha County, Wisconsin166,87482,56384,311
372 Boone County, Missouri165,77680,11285,664
373 Middlesex County, Connecticut165,69080,79784,893
374 Kent County, Rhode Island165,62879,88285,746
375 Beaufort County, South Carolina165,35481,63383,721
376 Porter County, Indiana165,16881,18583,983
377 Kent County, Delaware165,03079,51685,514
378 Hays County, Texas164,14481,61082,534
379 DeSoto County, Mississippi163,97579,72084,255
380 Sumner County, Tennessee163,72479,87483,850
381 Portage County, Ohio163,38779,43283,955
382 Davidson County, North Carolina162,97579,81083,165
383 Sarpy County, Nebraska162,72881,22281,506
384 Greene County, Ohio162,58879,69782,891
385 St. Clair County, Michigan161,86580,16081,705
386 Aiken County, South Carolina161,71078,31083,400
387 Iredell County, North Carolina161,29779,41681,881
388 Charlotte County, Florida161,27678,40582,871
389 Kenton County, Kentucky160,82879,34281,486
390 Deschutes County, Oregon160,56579,18381,382
391 Rock County, Wisconsin160,34578,73681,609
392 Jackson County, Michigan160,12681,77578,351
393 Pueblo County, Colorado160,04878,73481,314
394 Rensselaer County, New York159,56578,90180,664
395 Hampshire County, Massachusetts159,26774,35584,912
396 Wyandotte County, Kansas158,34878,16880,180
397 Chittenden County, Vermont157,63776,91580,722
398 Cumberland County, New Jersey157,34280,98176,361
399 Sullivan County, Tennessee156,74175,68681,055
400 Maui County, Hawaii156,63378,71377,920
401 Berrien County, Michigan156,29076,18780,103
402 Santa Rosa County, Florida155,57978,82376,756
403 Bibb County, Georgia155,52473,40982,115
404 Schenectady County, New York154,82174,94979,872
405 Ouachita Parish, Louisiana154,64174,10680,535
406 Centre County, Pennsylvania154,46080,08874,372
407 Catawba County, North Carolina154,43275,55278,880
408 Cass County, North Dakota154,08077,78476,296
409 Penobscot County, Maine153,64975,71277,937
410 Alamance County, North Carolina152,47272,60379,869
411 Johnson County, Texas152,38476,33076,054
412 Tolland County, Connecticut152,36676,40675,960
413 Ellis County, Texas152,02075,06176,959
414 Kings County, California151,80685,11966,687
415 Madera County, California151,43573,13378,302
416 Monroe County, Michigan151,40874,60476,804
417 Stearns County, Minnesota151,05376,23174,822
418 Franklin County, Pennsylvania150,59473,53077,064
419 Yellowstone County, Montana150,15673,41876,738
420 Charles County, Maryland148,95771,95277,005
421 Hendricks County, Indiana148,62374,03174,592
422 Washington County, Maryland148,43575,65672,779
423 Sussex County, New Jersey147,92473,45774,467
424 Martin County, Florida147,78673,00574,781
425 Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania147,70075,07472,626
426 Rock Island County, Illinois147,47772,43075,047
427 Mesa County, Colorado147,43273,33174,101
428 Fairfield County, Ohio147,11072,91074,200
429 Merrimack County, New Hampshire146,71072,38374,327
430 Olmsted County, Minnesota146,06371,43374,630
431 Santa Fe County, New Mexico145,40070,85474,546
432 Lee County, Alabama144,40571,46372,942
433 Paulding County, Georgia143,84570,39773,448
434 Alexandria city, Virginia143,68469,44874,236
435 Rankin County, Mississippi143,66569,26374,402
436 Houston County, Georgia143,20569,73573,470
437 Cambria County, Pennsylvania142,44870,52271,926
438 Midland County, Texas142,28970,31071,979
439 Randolph County, North Carolina142,04269,96272,080
440 Washington County, Utah141,90270,10871,794
441 Johnson County, Indiana141,79669,64172,155
442 Ector County, Texas141,54270,37371,169
443 Kootenai County, Idaho140,78569,27171,514
444 Citrus County, Florida140,21467,87172,343
445 Jackson County, Mississippi139,90668,92070,986
446 Dorchester County, South Carolina139,80267,96471,838
447 Monroe County, Indiana139,63469,31170,323
448 Indian River County, Florida139,35667,18072,176
449 Rowan County, North Carolina138,26568,22770,038
450 Napa County, California137,83768,72169,116
451 Clark County, Ohio137,76366,70871,055
452 Florence County, South Carolina137,39364,34473,049
453 Hampton city, Virginia136,95765,77271,185
454 Fayette County, Pennsylvania136,14566,96269,183
455 Orange County, North Carolina136,05764,95371,104
456 Guadalupe County, Texas135,94066,81069,130
457 Tazewell County, Illinois135,74766,95268,795
458 Calhoun County, Michigan135,53466,13869,396
459 Coconino County, Arizona134,79566,84167,954
460 Humboldt County, California134,61367,45767,156
461 Robeson County, North Carolina134,53565,34469,191
462 Marathon County, Wisconsin134,49767,50166,996
463 Lebanon County, Pennsylvania134,41165,49768,914
464 Chautauqua County, New York134,15666,29667,860
465 Johnson County, Iowa134,03466,92967,105
466 Sandoval County, New Mexico133,50365,33968,164
467 Douglas County, Georgia133,48664,24269,244
468 Scott County, Minnesota132,77466,11866,656
469 Taylor County, Texas132,58864,66167,927
470 Washington County, Wisconsin132,18665,43066,756
471 Rapides Parish, Louisiana132,03463,65868,376
472 Stafford County, Virginia131,88566,29065,595
473 Black Hawk County, Iowa131,46863,98067,488
474 Wichita County, Texas131,35867,56963,789
475 Cochise County, Arizona131,03866,96764,071
476 Madison County, Indiana131,02765,38465,643
477 Berkshire County, Massachusetts130,54562,72867,817
478 Livingston Parish, Louisiana130,19264,23365,959
479 Coweta County, Georgia129,39763,36566,032
480 San Juan County, New Mexico128,47663,79264,684
481 Columbia County, Georgia128,21362,38965,824
482 Wood County, Ohio127,32562,21865,107
483 Hunterdon County, New Jersey127,04763,26863,779
484 Blair County, Pennsylvania126,94061,80565,135
485 Washington County, Rhode Island126,62761,31765,310
486 Sebastian County, Arkansas126,53662,00764,529
487 Wright County, Minnesota126,14263,54062,602
488 Comanche County, Oklahoma124,59164,42860,163
489 Spotsylvania County, Virginia124,31960,95363,366
490 Washington County, Tennessee123,89160,26263,629
491 Strafford County, New Hampshire123,83660,36663,470
492 Blount County, Tennessee123,72259,92963,793
493 Richland County, Ohio123,38762,44060,947
494 Wayne County, North Carolina123,38260,50362,879
495 Randall County, Texas123,06260,10562,957
496 Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana122,66559,50263,163
497 Gregg County, Texas122,25859,92262,336
498 Oswego County, New York121,79760,74261,055
499 Kennebec County, Maine121,75759,22262,535
500 Potter County, Texas121,52662,29859,228
501 Grayson County, Texas121,29259,01262,280
502 Boone County, Kentucky121,21459,87761,337
503 Bossier Parish, Louisiana119,94759,14860,799
504 Morgan County, Alabama119,67358,80660,867
505 Canadian County, Oklahoma119,54659,27960,267
506 Pickens County, South Carolina119,48359,56959,914
507 Clarke County, Georgia118,86456,48862,376
508 Harnett County, North Carolina118,79358,39660,397
509 Parker County, Texas118,47859,80858,670
510 Windham County, Connecticut118,11558,51559,600
511 Jefferson County, New York118,07360,77657,297
512 Calhoun County, Alabama117,71456,77860,936
513 Linn County, Oregon117,64858,12259,526
514 Skagit County, Washington117,64158,32159,320
515 Delaware County, Indiana117,57556,47661,099
516 Wilson County, Tennessee116,94857,43059,518
517 Jasper County, Missouri116,80357,01659,787
518 Lycoming County, Pennsylvania116,60457,22459,380
519 Kendall County, Illinois116,36657,93958,427
520 Mercer County, Pennsylvania116,05957,02259,037
521 Faulkner County, Arkansas115,92856,91859,010
522 Warren County, Kentucky115,43856,48758,951
523 La Crosse County, Wisconsin115,42056,53258,888
524 Sheboygan County, Wisconsin115,23557,92057,315
525 Wayne County, Ohio114,75056,72958,021
526 Cache County, Utah114,18156,86757,314
527 LaSalle County, Illinois113,29556,63256,663
528 Kankakee County, Illinois112,99155,39657,595
529 Douglas County, Kansas112,21056,06556,145
530 St. Lawrence County, New York112,09756,87955,218
531 Comal County, Texas112,08355,07657,007
532 Tom Green County, Texas111,96955,06556,904
533 Terrebonne Parish, Louisiana111,86855,45456,414
534 Allegan County, Michigan111,74255,53556,207
535 Lowndes County, Georgia111,33454,57056,764
536 LaPorte County, Indiana111,31057,62853,682
537 Clark County, Indiana111,22154,39356,828
538 Carroll County, Georgia111,16054,17056,990
539 Brunswick County, North Carolina110,32453,81056,514
540 Macon County, Illinois110,26252,85257,410
541 Missoula County, Montana110,24355,41254,831
542 Ascension Parish, Louisiana109,92054,33955,581
543 Saline County, Arkansas109,84454,15255,692
544 Ontario County, New York108,31153,00755,304
545 Warren County, New Jersey108,15052,66455,486
546 Vigo County, Indiana108,08454,79653,288
547 Eaton County, Michigan107,92052,62955,291
548 Sumter County, South Carolina107,64552,02355,622
549 Androscoggin County, Maine107,63452,73254,902
550 Henderson County, North Carolina107,58352,10755,476
551 Navajo County, Arizona107,32653,72353,603
552 Bay County, Michigan107,31252,65154,661
553 Douglas County, Oregon107,28652,97054,316
554 Fayette County, Georgia107,10551,82855,277
555 St. Mary's County, Maryland107,07953,37753,702
556 Columbiana County, Ohio107,07853,75953,319
557 Hardin County, Kentucky106,21152,69153,520
558 Allen County, Ohio105,89553,30952,586
559 Berkeley County, West Virginia105,81251,98153,831
560 Bonneville County, Idaho105,58052,52153,059
561 Kaufman County, Texas105,22051,70053,520
562 DeKalb County, Illinois104,82051,96052,860
563 Etowah County, Alabama104,26050,39053,870
564 Craven County, North Carolina104,04152,34451,697
565 Miami County, Ohio102,86750,46252,405
566 Pennington County, South Dakota102,75251,33051,422
567 Walworth County, Wisconsin102,61951,37951,240
568 Whitfield County, Georgia102,55651,26451,292
569 Houston County, Alabama102,32649,07753,249
570 Tompkins County, New York102,27050,34551,925
571 Woodbury County, Iowa102,15550,27751,878
572 Cowlitz County, Washington102,11050,42851,682
573 Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin101,66649,92651,740
574 Franklin County, Missouri101,56950,46951,100
575 Adams County, Pennsylvania101,49649,97051,526
576 Cecil County, Maryland101,43550,32551,110
577 Ashtabula County, Ohio100,83550,34450,491
578 Newton County, Georgia100,80847,73653,072
579 Albemarle County, Virginia100,63648,19452,442
580 Bartow County, Georgia100,38249,73050,652
581 Hanover County, Virginia100,32849,11651,212
582 Bradley County, Tennessee100,07048,71351,357
583 Cass County, Missouri99,87548,89750,978
584 Yamhill County, Oregon99,80250,15749,645
585 Eau Claire County, Wisconsin99,78848,92550,863
586 Putnam County, New York99,71849,84349,875
587 Wicomico County, Maryland99,68347,56452,119
588 Lenawee County, Michigan99,50550,29749,208
589 Steuben County, New York98,95149,01049,941
590 Fairbanks North Star Borough, Alaska98,65652,26546,391
591 Nevada County, California98,50948,89449,615
592 Monongalia County, West Virginia98,48350,87147,612
593 Sumter County, Florida98,40950,74747,662
594 Craighead County, Arkansas98,39848,00650,392
595 Highlands County, Florida98,27547,91350,362
596 Madison County, Tennessee98,26146,69651,565
597 Cleveland County, North Carolina97,67046,89350,777
598 Roanoke city, Virginia97,35546,46150,894
599 Flagler County, Florida97,30146,61850,683
600 Daviess County, Kentucky97,23047,08250,148
601 Madison County, Mississippi97,15146,62150,530
602 Lafourche Parish, Louisiana96,75547,83548,920
603 Cape May County, New Jersey96,68447,11249,572
604 Cabell County, West Virginia96,60446,99149,613
605 Garland County, Arkansas96,54746,55049,997
606 Floyd County, Georgia96,14746,61049,537
607 Portsmouth city, Virginia95,90146,19549,706
608 Nash County, North Carolina95,57146,06249,509
609 Montgomery County, Virginia94,91049,30545,605
610 Sutter County, California94,78747,08347,704
611 Northumberland County, Pennsylvania94,44447,52946,915
612 Dubuque County, Iowa94,41146,40648,005
613 Dougherty County, Georgia94,22043,78450,436
614 Marshall County, Alabama93,69946,13647,563
615 Geauga County, Ohio93,61045,90647,704
616 Wayne County, New York93,22446,08847,136
617 Laramie County, Wyoming93,07346,64146,432
618 Rockingham County, North Carolina92,97444,84348,131
619 Pottawattamie County, Iowa92,96245,53747,425
620 Bowie County, Texas92,85146,93245,919
621 Roanoke County, Virginia92,82444,34848,476
622 Carver County, Minnesota92,77046,05146,719
623 Lauderdale County, Alabama92,66644,45648,210
624 Tuscarawas County, Ohio92,52845,59446,934
625 Orangeburg County, South Carolina91,83643,28348,553
626 Flathead County, Montana91,53645,74545,791
627 Matanuska-Susitna Borough, Alaska91,51947,43844,081
628 Gallatin County, Montana91,49947,23744,262
629 Sevier County, Tennessee91,29544,74146,554
630 Platte County, Missouri90,84244,85745,985
631 Story County, Iowa90,75046,94143,809
632 Campbell County, Kentucky90,60644,45446,152
633 Burke County, North Carolina90,59145,32745,264
634 Lawrence County, Pennsylvania90,37443,56746,807
635 Grant County, Washington90,20245,80944,393
636 Moore County, North Carolina89,42542,87346,552
637 Buchanan County, Missouri89,41944,64844,771
638 Calvert County, Maryland89,33244,12245,210
639 Grafton County, New Hampshire89,16644,00245,164
640 Sherburne County, Minnesota89,12045,41243,708
641 Chemung County, New York88,87644,33944,537
642 Dodge County, Wisconsin88,59846,51642,082
643 Indiana County, Pennsylvania88,40444,23444,170
644 Lapeer County, Michigan88,32344,44843,875
645 Grand Traverse County, Michigan88,18243,43244,750
646 Crawford County, Pennsylvania88,17343,13945,034
647 Victoria County, Texas88,06843,03845,030
648 Rogers County, Oklahoma87,73043,60444,126
649 Mendocino County, California87,49743,90643,591
650 Angelina County, Texas87,04242,64344,399
651 Wood County, West Virginia86,77941,86144,918
652 Ozaukee County, Wisconsin86,70842,46944,239
653 Hunt County, Texas86,45542,83443,621
654 Benton County, Oregon85,98943,12142,868
655 Muskingum County, Ohio85,87241,54444,328
656 Rockdale County, Georgia85,65040,68044,970
657 Limestone County, Alabama85,26443,06342,201
658 St. Croix County, Wisconsin84,91242,42442,488
659 Suffolk city, Virginia84,84240,80244,040
660 St. Clair County, Alabama84,52142,28142,240
661 Walton County, Georgia84,39741,19743,200
662 Jefferson County, Wisconsin83,98541,77642,209
663 Madison County, Kentucky83,97640,68443,292
664 Lee County, Mississippi83,96440,04843,916
665 Burleigh County, North Dakota83,90641,25942,647
666 Midland County, Michigan83,84241,20742,635
667 St. Landry Parish, Louisiana83,53439,97543,559
668 Bannock County, Idaho83,09141,49241,599
669 Howard County, Indiana82,79539,86242,933
670 Josephine County, Oregon82,78340,34542,438
671 Newport County, Rhode Island82,54540,26042,285
672 Caldwell County, North Carolina82,40740,64741,760
673 Orange County, Texas82,37240,86141,511
674 Clinton County, New York81,86542,12939,736
675 Talladega County, Alabama81,84539,81342,032
676 Franklin County, Washington81,83542,56239,273
677 Maury County, Tennessee81,82139,51442,307
678 Cascade County, Montana81,62140,72440,897
679 Clearfield County, Pennsylvania81,53642,08739,449
680 Wilson County, North Carolina81,36538,87542,490
681 Vermilion County, Illinois81,14740,24840,899
682 Manitowoc County, Wisconsin81,09840,20340,895
683 Rockwall County, Texas81,02039,87041,150
684 Cullman County, Alabama80,49939,84940,650
685 Lauderdale County, Mississippi80,33738,74541,592
686 Glynn County, Georgia80,28037,96142,319
687 Elmore County, Alabama79,89539,00440,891
688 Cayuga County, New York79,76740,73039,037
689 Cattaraugus County, New York79,73539,59040,145
690 Frederick County, Virginia79,45339,46639,987
691 Raleigh County, West Virginia78,99339,49239,501
692 Scioto County, Ohio78,95239,14839,804
693 Island County, Washington78,80639,15139,655
694 Lincoln County, North Carolina78,76139,03839,723
695 Christian County, Missouri78,72438,28740,437
696 Henderson County, Texas78,63638,55440,082
697 Twin Falls County, Idaho78,06738,57739,490
698 Lancaster County, South Carolina77,94638,51239,434
699 Bartholomew County, Indiana77,93038,54839,382
700 Payne County, Oklahoma77,89739,63138,266
701 Ross County, Ohio77,80240,96836,834
702 White County, Arkansas77,76738,10539,662
703 Kosciusko County, Indiana77,52738,53238,995
704 Natrona County, Wyoming77,34338,97438,369
705 Somerset County, Pennsylvania77,34139,82437,517
706 Sullivan County, New York77,13439,63637,498
707 Leavenworth County, Kansas77,00241,12735,875
708 Cheshire County, New Hampshire76,89637,41339,483
709 Rockingham County, Virginia76,88537,58739,298
710 Erie County, Ohio76,63437,55439,080
711 Lynchburg city, Virginia76,46735,97040,497
712 Valencia County, New Mexico76,46138,61237,849
713 Cape Girardeau County, Missouri76,32236,74539,577
714 Umatilla County, Oregon76,30639,79336,513
715 Cole County, Missouri76,22838,42037,808
716 Liberty County, Texas76,01337,32038,693
717 Forrest County, Mississippi75,99136,26739,724
718 Coryell County, Texas75,96637,39938,567
719 Polk County, Oregon75,93036,56939,361
720 Van Buren County, Michigan75,89737,55338,344
721 Clinton County, Michigan75,80237,35938,443
722 Jefferson County, Arkansas75,78237,33838,444
723 Lewis County, Washington75,41937,75037,669
724 Anderson County, Tennessee75,26336,47738,786
725 Bullitt County, Kentucky75,25037,26237,988
726 Hancock County, Ohio75,23936,50338,736
727 Floyd County, Indiana75,12036,38938,731
728 Bastrop County, Texas74,73038,11436,616
729 Wood County, Wisconsin74,46936,73837,731
730 Oconee County, South Carolina74,41936,61337,806
731 Allegany County, Maryland74,39438,56935,825
732 Monroe County, Florida74,21339,59034,623
733 Christian County, Kentucky74,16938,24435,925
734 Nassau County, Florida74,16336,39837,765
735 Wagoner County, Oklahoma74,07736,63637,441
736 Augusta County, Virginia73,72637,58436,142
737 Putnam County, Florida73,68336,47637,207
738 Iberia Parish, Louisiana73,55135,93637,615
739 Surry County, North Carolina73,48635,89337,593
740 Riley County, Kansas73,24338,63334,610
741 Chelan County, Washington73,04736,36336,684
742 Madison County, New York72,83935,88236,957
743 Putnam County, Tennessee72,70235,78836,914
744 Yuba County, California72,57436,94235,632
745 McKinley County, New Mexico72,37335,25937,114
746 Grays Harbor County, Washington72,09237,06835,024
747 Apache County, Arizona71,97835,92136,057
748 Clallam County, Washington71,73135,51836,213
749 Franklin County, Massachusetts71,40834,87336,535
750 Aroostook County, Maine71,23034,98636,244
751 Bulloch County, Georgia71,19035,29535,895
752 DeKalb County, Alabama71,07634,96436,112
753 Muskogee County, Oklahoma70,65734,51636,141
754 Hancock County, Indiana70,46634,54335,923
755 Isabella County, Michigan70,40034,12736,273
756 Creek County, Oklahoma70,24634,83035,416
757 Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma70,14433,52236,622
758 Portage County, Wisconsin70,13634,89735,239
759 Belmont County, Ohio69,99035,51534,475
760 Barrow County, Georgia69,93334,70135,232
761 Shiawassee County, Michigan69,91034,54435,366
762 Greenwood County, South Carolina69,72732,79536,932
763 Grant County, Indiana69,67133,44736,224
764 Dallas County, Iowa69,52634,12035,406
765 Lonoke County, Arkansas69,26634,11535,151
766 Morgan County, Indiana69,21734,27134,946
767 Wilkes County, North Carolina69,18433,94935,235
768 Bedford County, Virginia69,17534,17535,000
769 Harrison County, West Virginia69,07833,58235,496
770 Jefferson County, Ohio68,92833,04935,879
771 Greene County, Tennessee68,67933,65835,021
772 Armstrong County, Pennsylvania68,61434,01134,603
773 Wayne County, Indiana68,55733,23135,326
774 Walker County, Georgia68,48133,66234,819
775 Darlington County, South Carolina68,34632,37935,967
776 Jones County, Mississippi68,17433,21134,963
777 James City County, Virginia68,17132,97035,201
778 Walker County, Texas68,11040,56127,549
779 Kauai County, Hawaii67,87233,99533,877
780 Troup County, Georgia67,77632,81834,958
781 Columbia County, Florida67,56834,40533,163
782 Rutherford County, North Carolina67,40332,59134,812
783 Marquette County, Michigan67,35834,06933,289
784 Grand Forks County, North Dakota67,35734,65132,706
785 Carteret County, North Carolina67,19832,95934,239
786 Adams County, Illinois67,15232,76134,391
787 Columbia County, Pennsylvania67,02132,11034,911
788 Robertson County, Tennessee66,62332,81833,805
789 Walker County, Alabama66,62232,39434,228
790 Williamson County, Illinois66,60632,94433,662
791 Harrison County, Texas66,46732,55533,912
792 Laurens County, South Carolina66,45732,16334,294
793 Marion County, Ohio66,32335,24731,076
794 Klamath County, Oregon66,21132,96133,250
795 Fauquier County, Virginia66,01532,46233,553
796 Salem County, New Jersey65,82531,97433,851
797 Butler County, Kansas65,78633,00632,780
798 York County, Virginia65,76232,26133,501
799 Lea County, New Mexico65,68133,75431,927
800 Chaves County, New Mexico65,62732,39133,236
801 McCracken County, Kentucky65,61031,43034,180
802 St. Francois County, Missouri65,60235,29930,303
803 Warren County, New York65,58431,94433,640
804 San Patricio County, Texas65,21032,47932,731
805 Livingston County, New York65,08732,54832,539
806 Nacogdoches County, Texas65,08531,06834,017
807 Carbon County, Pennsylvania65,07432,18032,894
808 Liberty County, Georgia64,89932,34332,556
809 Chatham County, North Carolina64,88631,54533,341
810 Athens County, Ohio64,81132,42132,390
811 Otero County, New Mexico64,76732,86731,900
812 Catoosa County, Georgia64,60631,41433,192
813 Rice County, Minnesota64,58532,92731,658
814 Blue Earth County, Minnesota64,50432,26132,243
815 Pike County, Kentucky64,47331,52432,949
816 Herkimer County, New York64,42831,60832,820
817 Reno County, Kansas64,31932,18432,135
818 Lake County, California64,26032,36631,894
819 Lewis and Clark County, Montana64,14331,85832,285
820 Spalding County, Georgia64,01130,88733,124
821 Ward County, North Dakota64,00832,92831,080
822 Ionia County, Michigan63,90934,05829,851
823 Sampson County, North Carolina63,68731,32732,360
824 Pulaski County, Kentucky63,36930,99532,374
825 Tehama County, California63,24131,43531,806
826 Washington County, New York63,23732,74430,493
827 Montcalm County, Michigan63,23432,73530,499
828 Pittsylvania County, Virginia63,07730,94732,130
829 Coos County, Oregon62,75330,92431,829
830 Crow Wing County, Minnesota62,74231,29431,448
831 Hamblen County, Tennessee62,72130,45032,271
832 Chippewa County, Wisconsin62,67632,34130,335
833 Columbia County, New York62,67431,58831,086
834 Bradford County, Pennsylvania62,62430,91331,711
835 Sauk County, Wisconsin62,35331,13531,218
836 Lawrence County, Ohio62,30930,28032,029
837 Mercer County, West Virginia62,26129,72332,538
838 Pope County, Arkansas62,24831,03731,211
839 Otsego County, New York62,02929,93832,091
840 Kershaw County, South Carolina61,91829,79632,122
841 Acadia Parish, Louisiana61,84730,01731,830
842 Crawford County, Arkansas61,79630,26231,534
843 Washington County, Ohio61,60030,14131,459
844 Starr County, Texas61,35129,70731,644
845 Tipton County, Tennessee61,29830,16031,138
846 Rutland County, Vermont61,27030,26431,006
847 Franklin County, North Carolina61,15430,38730,767
848 St. Joseph County, Michigan61,11130,31630,795
849 Garfield County, Oklahoma60,95630,16430,792
850 Oldham County, Kentucky60,94032,09228,848
851 Knox County, Ohio60,92529,77231,153
852 Mason County, Washington60,64731,20829,439
853 Sandusky County, Ohio60,61929,82530,794
854 Jackson County, Georgia60,57730,03430,543
855 Stanly County, North Carolina60,52930,32430,205
856 Georgetown County, South Carolina60,28028,72431,556
857 Belknap County, New Hampshire60,21629,45030,766
858 Warrick County, Indiana60,16329,80930,354
859 Jackson County, Illinois60,05530,20729,848
860 Wise County, Texas59,89430,22229,672
861 Genesee County, New York59,87229,78930,083
862 Lowndes County, Mississippi59,74628,46731,279
863 Clay County, Minnesota59,63829,49930,139
864 Hall County, Nebraska59,43129,67229,759
865 Washington County, Vermont59,42729,45329,974
866 Huron County, Ohio59,39029,29230,098
867 Lenoir County, North Carolina59,27728,35430,923
868 Laurel County, Kentucky59,17828,98330,195
869 Duplin County, North Carolina59,16929,12830,041
870 Barry County, Michigan59,12129,68129,440
871 Tooele County, Utah59,12029,70529,415
872 Walla Walla County, Washington59,09230,22628,866
873 Haywood County, North Carolina58,95128,49530,456
874 Lee County, North Carolina58,73528,76929,966
875 Newton County, Missouri58,55228,91729,635
876 Vermilion Parish, Louisiana58,39428,34730,047
877 Anderson County, Texas58,26234,87523,387
878 Granville County, North Carolina58,18830,15128,037
879 Whiteside County, Illinois58,15028,59129,559
880 Boone County, Indiana58,00928,79029,219
881 Columbus County, North Carolina57,76128,44429,317
882 Oxford County, Maine57,65728,63829,019
883 Blount County, Alabama57,62328,60429,019
884 Carter County, Tennessee57,43828,03629,402
885 Otter Tail County, Minnesota57,36928,76728,602
886 Pike County, Pennsylvania57,17928,52728,652
887 Broomfield County, Colorado57,17128,30628,865
888 Lamar County, Mississippi56,76327,42729,336
889 Hawkins County, Tennessee56,75927,63029,129
890 Garfield County, Colorado56,68729,19427,493
891 Marion County, West Virginia56,66627,64229,024
892 Columbia County, Wisconsin56,64728,81627,831
893 Walton County, Florida56,59028,79327,797
894 Cumberland County, Tennessee56,58927,44929,140
895 Windsor County, Vermont56,41627,68828,728
896 Seneca County, Ohio56,37628,26828,108
897 Franklin County, Virginia56,19527,74228,453
898 Kenai Peninsula Borough, Alaska56,16329,47226,691
899 San Benito County, California56,11528,05128,064
900 Edgecombe County, North Carolina56,04925,97830,071
901 Putnam County, West Virginia56,03327,46628,567
902 Pickaway County, Ohio55,94929,33226,617
903 Saline County, Kansas55,63327,43528,198
904 Cherokee County, South Carolina55,58726,93628,651
905 Pearl River County, Mississippi55,56927,22028,349
906 Russell County, Alabama55,54426,83128,713
907 Gordon County, Georgia55,40927,53727,872
908 Tuscola County, Michigan55,17227,73627,436
909 Fulton County, New York55,16527,44127,724
910 Campbell County, Virginia54,96726,56728,400
911 Hardin County, Texas54,94527,13427,811
912 Autauga County, Alabama54,90726,79328,114
913 Maverick County, Texas54,88026,82328,057
914 Carson City, Nevada54,82128,19126,630
915 Washington County, Virginia54,80426,91427,890
916 Tuolumne County, California54,72828,79325,935
917 Venango County, Pennsylvania54,59026,75727,833
918 Hancock County, Maine54,55726,64827,909
919 Colbert County, Alabama54,45626,23928,217
920 Eddy County, New Mexico54,28427,28027,004
921 Halifax County, North Carolina54,25126,03128,220
922 Jefferson County, West Virginia54,13126,65027,481
923 St. Mary Parish, Louisiana54,07826,65827,420
924 Boone County, Illinois54,06826,97827,090
925 Roane County, Tennessee53,76526,46327,302
926 Coles County, Illinois53,73225,75627,976
927 Chisago County, Minnesota53,69127,78525,906
928 Johnson County, Missouri53,51727,24026,277
929 Rusk County, Texas53,50828,26825,240
930 Henry County, Virginia53,45125,61327,838
931 Pender County, North Carolina53,41226,82826,584
932 Gila County, Arizona53,33526,49726,838
933 Ashland County, Ohio53,23425,99927,235
934 Jackson County, Alabama53,17126,29926,872
935 Ogle County, Illinois53,09226,35426,738
936 Lincoln County, Missouri53,05126,46026,591
937 Coffee County, Tennessee53,01125,65327,358
938 Effingham County, Georgia52,96126,24926,712
939 Grady County, Oklahoma52,85526,16626,689
940 Pulaski County, Missouri52,79529,58823,207
941 Union County, Ohio52,68325,03927,644
942 Darke County, Ohio52,66625,82026,846
943 St. Charles Parish, Louisiana52,62725,84526,782
944 St. Martin Parish, Louisiana52,55925,78526,774
945 Knox County, Illinois52,54526,42726,118
946 Van Zandt County, Texas52,51525,85526,660
947 Vernon Parish, Louisiana52,51027,10825,402
948 Taney County, Missouri52,41225,42826,984
949 McMinn County, Tennessee52,33825,41526,923
950 Waupaca County, Wisconsin52,30026,44425,856
951 Cass County, Michigan52,21226,06126,151
952 Wayne County, Pennsylvania52,21227,50824,704
953 Eagle County, Colorado52,15127,75324,398
954 La Plata County, Colorado52,03926,45525,584
955 Somerset County, Maine51,94225,65226,290
956 Jefferson County, Tennessee51,75925,42826,331
957 Hood County, Texas51,75625,58926,167
958 Franklin County, New York51,67628,52923,147
959 Lyon County, Nevada51,64826,17125,477
960 Watauga County, North Carolina51,55725,75725,800
961 Worcester County, Maryland51,47924,97926,500
962 Washington County, Oklahoma51,32924,55026,779
963 Winona County, Minnesota51,32825,19026,138
964 Grant County, Wisconsin51,08026,54824,532
965 Cherokee County, Texas50,86525,85925,006
966 Camden County, Georgia50,79925,93624,863
967 Tioga County, New York50,78924,99925,790
968 Washington County, Mississippi50,57823,57127,007
969 Coffee County, Alabama50,46825,02925,439
970 Crittenden County, Arkansas50,44723,94426,503
971 Henry County, Illinois50,26024,97125,289
972 Box Elder County, Utah50,16025,30024,860
973 Chenango County, New York50,12125,01425,107
974 Dale County, Alabama50,10224,69225,410
975 Grundy County, Illinois50,06424,99825,066
976 Le Flore County, Oklahoma50,06225,19924,863
977 Elko County, Nevada50,02325,99624,027
978 Montgomery County, New York50,01924,48925,530
979 Dearborn County, Indiana49,97524,83825,137
980 Dickson County, Tennessee49,92624,35525,571
981 Harrisonburg city, Virginia49,92623,61726,309
982 Lamar County, Texas49,75123,98725,764
983 Kerr County, Texas49,69624,08425,612
984 Gibson County, Tennessee49,66423,49126,173
985 Bedford County, Pennsylvania49,49024,61824,872
986 Bristol County, Rhode Island49,42623,63625,790
987 Franklin County, Kentucky49,39024,03125,359
988 Columbia County, Oregon49,33324,62224,711
989 Jackson County, Florida49,32627,21822,108
990 Shelby County, Ohio49,31724,46424,853
991 Boyd County, Kentucky49,31424,40724,907
992 Curry County, New Mexico49,30225,17624,126
993 Calumet County, Wisconsin49,28824,88224,406
994 Henry County, Indiana49,27525,37523,900
995 Cortland County, New York49,27123,95325,318
996 Loudon County, Tennessee49,18824,09025,098
997 Jessamine County, Kentucky49,11224,11125,001
998 Greene County, New York48,92825,51923,409
999 Lafayette County, Mississippi48,90524,10124,804
1000 Clinton County, Iowa48,89624,01424,882


NEXT STEPS Order Now or Contact Us to request more information
about OnDemand Demographics.
© 2017 CRE Demographics. All rights reserved.